Information

Calories in Tomatoes

Calories in Tomatoes



We are searching data for your request:

Forums and discussions:
Manuals and reference books:
Data from registers:
Wait the end of the search in all databases.
Upon completion, a link will appear to access the found materials.

Calories in Tomatoes

Where there is more than one serving measurement available, click on the serving to select other servings.

Tomatoes Calories and Macronutrients

Serving
Click to see other units
CaloriesCarb
(g)
Protein
(g)
Total Fat
(g)
Sat. Fat
(g)
Tomatoes, crushed, canned100 grams327.31.60.30
Tomatoes, green, raw419.22.20.40.1
Tomatoes, orange, raw2551.80.30
Tomatoes, red, ripe, canned, stewed1 cup6615.82.30.50.1
Tomatoes, red, ripe, canned, wedges in tomato juice1 cup6816.52.10.40.1
Tomatoes, red, ripe, canned, whole, no salt added4610.52.20.30
Tomatoes, red, ripe, canned, whole, regular pack419.41.90.30
Tomatoes, red, ripe, canned, with green chilies1 cup368.71.70.20
Tomatoes, red, ripe, cooked439.62.30.30
Tomatoes, red, ripe, cooked, stewed8013.222.70.5
Tomatoes, red, ripe, cooked, with salt439.62.30.30
Tomatoes, red, ripe, raw, year round average275.81.30.30.1
Tomatoes, sun-dried13930.17.61.60.2
Tomatoes, sun-dried, packed in oil, drained23425.75.615.52.1
Tomatoes, yellow, raw214.11.40.40.1


Watch the video: టమట తట ఇనన లభల.? Shocking Facts of Tomatoes - Telugu Health Tips (August 2022).